Crossing the Blues

Friday, April 1, 2011

Elisha Cuthbert

 
Elisha Cuthbert Hot photo
Elisha Cuthbert Profile | Elisha Cuthbert Galleries
Elisha Cuthbert Profile
Real Name : Elisha Ann Cuthbert
Also Known As : Elisha Cuthbert >> Leesh | Heesh
Birthday : November 30, 1982
Location / Birthplace : Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Mixed-race parentage : none
Nationality : Canada
Height : 159 cm
Eye Color : Blue
Occupations : Actress, Actor and Model
Hobbies : Skiing, Snow boarding, Drawing, Photography, Roller Blading and Painting
Elisha Cuthbert Awards
  • Ranked #6 >>> Maxim magazine Hot 100 (2008)
  • Ranked #4 >>> FHM 100 Sexiest Women (2008)
  • Ranked #25 >>> Maxim magazine Hot 100 (2007)
  • Named #54 in FHM magazine’s  >>> 100 Sexiest Women in the World (2006)
  • Razzie Award >>> Worst Actress Nominated (2008)
Elisha Cuthbert Filmography 2010

  • Cat Tale (2010) >>> Cleo
  • The Six Wives of Henry Lefay >>> Barbara ‘Barbie’ Lefay
  • My Sassy Girl (2008) >>> Jordan Roark
  • He Was a Quiet Man (2007) >>> Venessa Parks
  • Captivity (2007) >>>Jennifer Tree
  • The Quiet (2005) >>> Nina Deer
  • House of Wax (2005) >>> Carly Jones
  • The Girl Next Door (2004) >>> Danielle
  • Love Actually (2003) >>> Carol-Anne, American Goddess
  • Old School (2003) >>> Darcie
  • Believe (2000/I) >>> Katherine Winslowe
  • Time at the Top (1999) >>> Susan Shawson
Elisha Cuthbert photo 4
Sexy Elisha Cuthbert
Elisha Cuthbert Hot photo 1
Hot pink bikini Elisha Cuthbert photo
Elisha Cuthbert photo 2
Elisha Cuthbert photo 15
Elisha Cuthbert Hot photo
Elisha Cuthbert pink bikini pics
Elisha Cuthbert cover  “the girl next door”
Elisha Cuthbert photo.19
Elisha Cuthbert photo 5
Beautiful Elisha Cuthbert
Elisha Cuthbert Hot photo 2
Elisha Cuthbert photo 8
Elisha Cuthbert Hot photo 3
Elisha Cuthbert lingerie photo
Elisha Cuthbert Hot photo 5
Elisha Cuthbert lingerie gallery
Elisha Cuthbert Hot photo 4
Elisha Cuthbert photo 18
Elisha Cuthbert photo 14
Elisha Cuthbert wax movie
Elisha Cuthbert On “House Of Wax”
Elisha Cuthbert photo 20
Elisha Cuthbert photo 21
Elisha Cuthbert bikini 1
Elisha Cuthbert on the beach
Elisha Cuthbert bikini
Elisha Cuthbert bikini photo
Elisha Cuthbert bikini 3
Elisha Cuthbert pink bikini