Crossing the Blues

Tuesday, April 19, 2011

Harumi Nemoto

Harumi Nemoto Biography and Profile
Name : Harumi Nemoto
Also Known As : Nemoto Harumi
Birthday : July 28, 1980)
Location / Birthplace : Chiba, Japan
Mixed-race parentage : -
Nationality : japanese
Blood type : A
Height : 166
Eye Color : Brown
Hair Color : Black
Measurements :  103-60-88 cm (34F)
Occupations : Actress an gravure idol
Harumi Nemoto Filmography
  • Joshû shiiku 611 (2007)
  • Joshû 611: onna-tachi no gyakushû (2007)
  • Joshû 611: onna-tachi no yakata (2007)
  • “Sui 10! One-Night R&R” (2004)
Harumi Nemoto gallery
Busty japanese girls Harumi Nemoto
Harumi Nemoto gallery 1
Busty Harumi Nemoto photo
Harumi Nemoto gallery 2
Big Breast Harumi Nemoto
Harumi Nemoto gallery 4
Gravure Idol Harumi Nemoto pictures
Harumi Nemoto gallery 3
Harumi Nemoto busty girls
Harumi Nemoto gallery 6
Harumi Nemoto busty girls 2
Harumi Nemoto gallery 5
Harumi Nemoto busty girls 3
Harumi Nemoto gallery 8
Harumi Nemoto busty girls 4
Harumi Nemoto gallery 7
Harumi Nemoto busty girls 5
Harumi Nemoto gallery 9
Harumi Nemoto busty girls 6