Crossing the Blues

Saturday, April 2, 2011

Lucy Pinder


Lucy Pinder Biography and Profile
Name : Lucy Pinder
Birth Name : Lucy Katherine Pinder
Birthday : December 20, 1983
Location / Birthplace : Winchester, Hampshire, England
Nationality : U.K
Height : 165 cm
Eye Color : Brown
Hair Color : Brown
Measurements : 32F–26–32
Occupations : Actrees and Glamour model
Hobbies : Listen to Music, soul, R&B
Lucy Pinder Filmography
  • “The Real Hustle” (2010)
  • “Big Brother’s Little Brother” (2010)
  • Your Top 20 Celebrity Big Brother Moments (2009)
  • “Hell’s Kitchen” (2009)
  • “Celebrity Big Brother” (2009)
  • “Hotel Babylon” (2008)
  • Greatest Ever Disaster Movies (2007)
lucy pinder 2011
Lucy Pinder

lucy pinder photo galleries 3
Busty Bikini Lucy Pinder galleries
lucy pinder photo galleries 4
Lucy Pinder Breasts Pictures
Busty Lucy Pinder black bikini
lucy pinder photo galleries 14
Lucy Pinder Boobs
Hot lucy pinder 2
Lucy Pinder 2010
lucy pinder pictures

lucy pinder photo galleries 7
Lucy Pinder Toopless Photo
lucy pinder nuts magazine
Hot lucy pinder 1
lucy pinder pictures 2
lucy pinder on redline magazine
lucy pinder 2010
Lucy Pinder Wallpaper