Crossing the Blues

Wednesday, May 4, 2011

Marisa Miller


Marisa Miller Profile and Biography
Name : Marisa Miller
Birth Name : Marisa Lee Bertetta
Birthday : August 6, 1978
Location / Birthplace : Santa Cruz, California, U.S
Mixed-race parentage : none
Nationality : American
Eye Color : Hazel
Hair Color : Blonde
Height : 173 cm
Weigth : 50kg
Measurements : 34-23-35
Occupations : Actress And Model
Marisa Miller Photo and Image Gallery

Marisa Miller bikini
Marisa Miller bikini photo
Marisa Miller 1
Marisa Miller pictures
Marisa Miller bikini 1
Marisa Miller bule bikini
Marisa Miller 3
Sexy Marisa Miller
Marisa Miller bikini.565x912
Marisa Miller 4
Hot Marisa Miller
Marisa Miller 5
Marisa Miller bikini 2
Marisa Miller photo 2
Marisa Miller 7
Marisa Miller sexy bikini
Marisa Miller bikini beach
Marisa Miller bikini photo at the beach
Marisa Miller 9
Marisa Miller 10
Marisa Miller 11
Marisa Miller bikini 4